Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Game room
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Bike tours
- Archery
- Aerobics
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Tour desk
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Swimming pool
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 09:30.
Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein is located at the following address: Sudelfeldstraße 4, Oberaudorf, Germany.
Prices at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
There are dining options near Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein, including Adina (650 m).
Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein offers an indoor swimming pool available year-round.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein.
The property provides multiple amenities for children, including Playground, Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is located about 88 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Oberaudorf to the apartment is around 950 m.
Apartment offers rooms like Classic Apartment, Deluxe Apartment, Apartment with Mountain View and One-Bedroom Apartment with View.
Guests can use parking facilities at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein for a fee.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein.
Staff members at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein are fluent in German and English.
Guests can use the sauna available at Ferienwohnanlage Brünnstein during their stay.
The area offers several landmarks, including Stadtpfarrkirche (8.3 km), Heldenorgel (8.3 km), Kaiserturm (8.3 km) and Kufstein Fortress (8.4 km), which are easily reachable from the property.


















































