FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Breakfast in the room
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor furniture
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 09:00.
The property address is Bad-Trißl-Str.44, Oberaudorf, Germany.
Rates at FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
The staff at FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna speak German.
Guests can use the sauna available at FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna during their stay.
The area offers several landmarks, including Stadtpfarrkirche (8 km), Heldenorgel (8 km), Kaiserturm (8 km) and Kufstein Fortress (8.1 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The distance from the center of Oberaudorf to the apartment is around 1.1 km.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
FerienwohnanlageOberaudorf B5 mit Sauna offers several child-friendly facilities, including Playground and Board games/Puzzles.
The nearest airport, Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart, is roughly 84 km from the accommodation.





























