Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Process in place to check health of guests
- First aid kits available
- Face masks for guests available
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 09:30.
The property is located at 13 Frühlingstraße 1. OG, Oberaudorf, Germany.
Room prices at Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites are available once you select your dates.
Nearby places to eat include Adina (650 m).
Hotel staff at Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites provide assistance in German and English.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Stadtpfarrkirche (8.2 km), Heldenorgel (8.2 km), Kaiserturm (8.2 km) and Kufstein Fortress (8.3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Oberaudorf to the apartment is around 850 m.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Pets are permitted at Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites.
Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Ferienwohnung Brünnstein - Alpenmagie Suites lies around 84 km away from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.

























